Всеволожская тропа
3 этап
23 февраля 2009 года,
Рахья
ЖД, 5 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Титова Мария Белые ночи IIIю 52 2000 00:28:47 1 00:04:57( 32) 00:05:22( 33) 00:04:00( 34) 00:03:04( 35) 00:06:27( 31)
00:04:57 00:10:19 00:14:19 00:17:23 00:23:50
2 Киселева Маша Морозовка 83 2000 00:56:44 2 00:09:34( 32) 00:23:33( 33) 00:06:43( 34) 00:05:45( 35) 00:06:40( 31)
00:09:34 00:33:07 00:39:50 00:45:35 00:52:15
3 Линькова Мария Дубровский ДД 27 1997 00:05:37( 32) 00:20:04( 31) 00:11:31( 35) 00:30:59( 31)
00:05:37 00:25:41 00:37:12 01:08:11
МА, 11 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Маслов Алексей Сертолово I 69 1978 00:25:48 1 00:02:22( 32) 00:03:17( 36) 00:01:56( 42) 00:02:19( 41) 00:02:59( 39) 00:01:05( 38) 00:01:24( 37) 00:03:15( 35) 00:01:37( 34) 00:01:31( 33) 00:02:30( 31)
00:02:22 00:05:39 00:07:35 00:09:54 00:12:53 00:13:58 00:15:22 00:18:37 00:20:14 00:21:45 00:24:15
2 Попов Артем Северный ветер I 44 1991 00:26:20 2 00:02:09( 32) 00:02:18( 31) 00:02:03( 34) 00:01:09( 35) 00:02:56( 37) 00:01:58( 40) 00:01:52( 38) 00:00:57( 39) 00:02:33( 41) 00:02:07( 42) 00:01:39( 36)
00:02:09 00:04:27 00:06:30 00:07:39 00:10:35 00:12:33 00:14:25 00:15:22 00:17:55 00:20:02 00:21:41
3 Наумов Дмитрий Белые ночи КМС 60 1994 00:26:49 3 00:01:31( 31) 00:02:17( 33) 00:02:23( 34) 00:01:29( 35) 00:03:19( 37) 00:01:14( 38) 00:01:05( 39) 00:02:29( 41) 00:02:36( 42) 00:02:27( 36) 00:03:23( 32)
00:01:31 00:03:48 00:06:11 00:07:40 00:10:59 00:12:13 00:13:18 00:15:47 00:18:23 00:20:50 00:24:13
4 Абозов Анатолий Азимут I 48 1953 00:29:12 4 00:02:35( 32) 00:03:45( 36) 00:01:36( 42) 00:02:39( 41) 00:02:39( 39) 00:01:09( 38) 00:01:21( 37) 00:03:44( 35) 00:02:55( 34) 00:01:53( 33) 00:03:03( 31)
00:02:35 00:06:20 00:07:56 00:10:35 00:13:14 00:14:23 00:15:44 00:19:28 00:22:23 00:24:16 00:27:19
5 Иванов Андрей Яркий мир 70 1973 00:29:15 5 00:01:59( 31) 00:02:56( 33) 00:02:27( 34) 00:01:41( 35) 00:03:53( 37) 00:01:17( 38) 00:01:06( 39) 00:02:59( 41) 00:02:39( 42) 00:01:35( 36) 00:03:32( 32)
00:01:59 00:04:55 00:07:22 00:09:03 00:12:56 00:14:13 00:15:19 00:18:18 00:20:57 00:22:32 00:26:04
6 Лебедев Александр woO-TV I 46 1974 00:30:29 6 00:01:34( 31) 00:03:00( 33) 00:01:41( 34) 00:01:57( 35) 00:03:39( 37) 00:01:31( 38) 00:01:09( 39) 00:03:12( 41) 00:03:04( 42) 00:01:45( 36) 00:04:28( 32)
00:01:34 00:04:34 00:06:15 00:08:12 00:11:51 00:13:22 00:14:31 00:17:43 00:20:47 00:22:32 00:27:00
7 Громов Роман Белые ночи I 58 1994 00:32:21 7 00:02:58( 32) 00:04:05( 36) 00:02:19( 42) 00:03:10( 41) 00:03:02( 39) 00:01:19( 38) 00:03:07( 37) 00:03:44( 35) 00:01:49( 34) 00:01:43( 33) 00:03:11( 31)
00:02:58 00:07:03 00:09:22 00:12:32 00:15:34 00:16:53 00:20:00 00:23:44 00:25:33 00:27:16 00:30:27
8 Чурин Федор Белые ночи I 61 1996 00:32:24 8 00:02:57( 32) 00:04:05( 36) 00:02:16( 42) 00:03:11( 41) 00:03:12( 39) 00:01:12( 38) 00:03:06( 37) 00:03:44( 35) 00:01:58( 34) 00:01:38( 33) 00:03:11( 31)
00:02:57 00:07:02 00:09:18 00:12:29 00:15:41 00:16:53 00:19:59 00:23:43 00:25:41 00:27:19 00:30:30
9 Кушнер Владимир Дубровская СОШ 72 1985 00:33:21 9 00:02:43( 32) 00:03:50( 36) 00:01:45( 42) 00:04:43( 41) 00:03:03( 39) 00:01:16( 38) 00:02:20( 37) 00:04:30( 35) 00:01:29( 34) 00:02:04( 33) 00:03:32( 31)
00:02:43 00:06:33 00:08:18 00:13:01 00:16:04 00:17:20 00:19:40 00:24:10 00:25:39 00:27:43 00:31:15
10 Баталов Григорий Лично 38 1977 00:36:51 10 00:03:55( 32) 00:04:56( 36) 00:02:14( 42) 00:04:06( 41) 00:03:56( 39) 00:01:10( 38) 00:01:45( 37) 00:04:17( 35) 00:03:04( 34) 00:01:56( 33) 00:03:36( 31)
00:03:55 00:08:51 00:11:05 00:15:11 00:19:07 00:20:17 00:22:02 00:26:19 00:29:23 00:31:19 00:34:55
11 Зачиняев Виктор Азимут КМС 49 1953 00:37:34 11 00:03:01( 32) 00:05:50( 36) 00:01:55( 42) 00:03:04( 41) 00:02:24( 40) 00:02:50( 37) 00:06:09( 38) 00:01:18( 39) 00:03:53( 33) 00:02:43( 34) 00:02:30( 31)
00:03:01 00:08:51 00:10:46 00:13:50 00:16:14 00:19:04 00:25:13 00:26:31 00:30:24 00:33:07 00:35:37
12 Сторожилов Артем Белые ночи II 62 1993 00:38:40 12 00:02:59( 32) 00:04:04( 36) 00:02:17( 42) 00:03:11( 41) 00:03:10( 39) 00:01:20( 38) 00:02:49( 37) 00:05:32( 35) 00:04:27( 34) 00:02:35( 33) 00:04:16( 31)
00:02:59 00:07:03 00:09:20 00:12:31 00:15:41 00:17:01 00:19:50 00:25:22 00:29:49 00:32:24 00:36:40
13 Терентьев Дмитрий Белые ночи II 59 1994 00:38:51 13 00:03:10( 32) 00:04:15( 36) 00:02:15( 42) 00:03:45( 41) 00:03:25( 39) 00:01:30( 38) 00:02:01( 37) 00:05:19( 35) 00:04:10( 34) 00:02:38( 33) 00:04:17( 31)
00:03:10 00:07:25 00:09:40 00:13:25 00:16:50 00:18:20 00:20:21 00:25:40 00:29:50 00:32:28 00:36:45
14 Маккев Петр woO-TV 47 1974 00:39:55 14 00:08:15( 39) 00:03:33( 36) 00:02:01( 42) 00:03:25( 41) 00:02:32( 40) 00:02:46( 38) 00:01:50( 37) 00:00:18( 37) 00:04:25( 35) 00:02:38( 34) 00:01:54( 33) 00:04:01( 31)
00:08:15 00:11:48 00:13:49 00:17:14 00:19:46 00:22:32 00:24:22 00:24:40 00:29:05 00:31:43 00:33:37 00:37:38
15 Волькенштейн Федор Азимут 20 1965 00:41:43 15 00:03:15( 32) 00:05:19( 36) 00:02:10( 42) 00:03:44( 41) 00:04:10( 39) 00:01:47( 38) 00:04:30( 37) 00:04:57( 35) 00:02:16( 34) 00:02:44( 33) 00:04:17( 31)
00:03:15 00:08:34 00:10:44 00:14:28 00:18:38 00:20:25 00:24:55 00:29:52 00:32:08 00:34:52 00:39:09
16 Десятов Сергей Сертолово II 42 1994 00:43:13 16 00:02:19( 31) 00:02:28( 34) 00:02:02( 35) 00:04:12( 37) 00:01:36( 38) 00:03:10( 40) 00:03:45( 41) 00:03:40( 42) 00:02:20( 36) 00:05:16( 32) 00:07:48( 33)
00:02:19 00:04:47 00:06:49 00:11:01 00:12:37 00:15:47 00:19:32 00:23:12 00:25:32 00:30:48 00:38:36
17 Удальнов Руслан Белые ночи II 66 1994 00:44:31 17 00:06:13( 32) 00:04:48( 36) 00:02:44( 42) 00:02:53( 41) 00:07:34( 37) 00:01:44( 38) 00:01:23( 39) 00:07:15( 35) 00:02:15( 34) 00:01:56( 33) 00:03:41( 31)
00:06:13 00:11:01 00:13:45 00:16:38 00:24:12 00:25:56 00:27:19 00:34:34 00:36:49 00:38:45 00:42:26
18 Попов Максим Сертолово III 41 1993 00:44:33 18 00:01:50( 31) 00:03:15( 33) 00:02:14( 34) 00:01:42( 35) 00:03:30( 37) 00:01:39( 38) 00:01:07( 39) 00:10:31( 41) 00:02:52( 42) 00:05:10( 36) 00:07:30( 32)
00:01:50 00:05:05 00:07:19 00:09:01 00:12:31 00:14:10 00:15:17 00:25:48 00:28:40 00:33:50 00:41:20
19 Кудрявцев Андрей Морозовка 89 1976 00:46:48 19 00:09:45( 36) 00:02:05( 42) 00:03:36( 41) 00:03:32( 39) 00:01:21( 38) 00:01:18( 37) 00:04:39( 35) 00:02:05( 34) 00:01:47( 33) 00:09:42( 32) 00:03:33( 31)
00:09:45 00:11:50 00:15:26 00:18:58 00:20:19 00:21:37 00:26:16 00:28:21 00:30:08 00:39:50 00:43:23
20 Стрюков Павел Морозовка 84 1982 00:51:57 20 00:13:42( 32) 00:12:58( 31) 00:06:35( 33) 00:08:51( 39) 00:07:10( 36) 00:03:51( 42) 00:07:02( 41) 00:04:02( 40) 00:04:36( 37) 00:03:00( 38) 00:10:38( 34) 00:04:40( 35)
00:13:42 00:26:40 00:33:15 00:42:06 00:49:16 00:53:07 01:00:09 01:04:11 01:08:47 01:11:47 01:22:25 01:27:05
21 Антонов Егор Лично III 45 1971 00:53:20 21 00:17:29( 31) 00:03:06( 33) 00:04:32( 34) 00:01:57( 35) 00:04:22( 37) 00:01:46( 38) 00:01:29( 39) 00:03:44( 41) 00:03:41( 42) 00:01:54( 36) 00:05:05( 32)
00:17:29 00:20:35 00:25:07 00:27:04 00:31:26 00:33:12 00:34:41 00:38:25 00:42:06 00:44:00 00:49:05
22 Дунаев Алексей Сертолово III 40 1974 00:59:13 22 00:03:28( 31) 00:04:17( 35) 00:02:35( 34) 00:02:07( 33) 00:04:53( 39) 00:01:16( 38) 00:05:47( 37) 00:05:41( 41) 00:06:06( 42) 00:02:28( 36) 00:16:58( 32)
00:03:28 00:07:45 00:10:20 00:12:27 00:17:20 00:18:36 00:24:23 00:30:04 00:36:10 00:38:38 00:55:36
23 Негин Сергей Азимут I 51 1954 01:01:43 23 00:02:19( 31) 00:03:45( 32) 00:04:21( 33) 00:02:37( 34) 00:02:42( 35) 00:05:37( 37) 00:01:52( 38) 00:01:26( 39) 00:10:36( 36) 00:02:20( 42) 00:03:56( 41) 00:04:22( 40)
00:02:19 00:06:04 00:10:25 00:13:02 00:15:44 00:21:21 00:23:13 00:24:39 00:35:15 00:37:35 00:41:31 00:45:53
24 Герасимюк Иван Дубровская СОШ 73 1993 01:07:17 24 00:04:18( 32) 00:07:55( 39) 00:02:02( 38) 00:02:57( 37) 00:13:39( 38) 00:04:56( 40) 00:03:18( 41) 00:04:25( 42) 00:03:24( 36) 00:11:18( 33) 00:03:21( 34) 00:03:03( 31)
00:04:18 00:12:13 00:14:15 00:17:12 00:30:51 00:35:47 00:39:05 00:43:30 00:46:54 00:58:12 01:01:33 01:04:36
25 Селютин Иван Дубровская СОШ 76 1988 01:07:27 25 00:07:15( 32) 00:09:51( 33) 00:02:58( 34) 00:03:09( 35) 00:06:35( 37) 00:02:01( 38) 00:03:01( 39) 00:05:44( 41) 00:05:34( 42) 00:06:32( 36) 00:11:58( 31)
00:07:15 00:17:06 00:20:04 00:23:13 00:29:48 00:31:49 00:34:50 00:40:34 00:46:08 00:52:40 01:04:38
26 Белкин Сергей Дубровская СОШ 77 1991 01:07:34 26 00:04:45( 32) 00:07:46( 39) 00:02:03( 38) 00:02:52( 37) 00:13:19( 38) 00:05:40( 40) 00:03:00( 41) 00:04:36( 42) 00:03:28( 36) 00:11:09( 33) 00:03:16( 34) 00:02:56( 31)
00:04:45 00:12:31 00:14:34 00:17:26 00:30:45 00:36:25 00:39:25 00:44:01 00:47:29 00:58:38 01:01:54 01:04:50
27 Кучерявый Алексей Центр "Ладога" 71 1992 01:08:09 27 00:08:00( 32) 00:09:37( 33) 00:03:13( 34) 00:03:16( 35) 00:05:50( 37) 00:02:27( 38) 00:03:12( 39) 00:05:40( 41) 00:05:34( 42) 00:06:41( 36) 00:11:50( 31)
00:08:00 00:17:37 00:20:50 00:24:06 00:29:56 00:32:23 00:35:35 00:41:15 00:46:49 00:53:30 01:05:20
28 Величкин Яков Морозовка 91 1976 01:12:30 28 00:08:54( 32) 00:07:19( 31) 00:05:19( 35) 00:13:23( 34) 00:04:08( 33) 00:05:51( 38) 00:02:01( 37) 00:02:46( 39) 00:04:14( 36) 00:02:20( 42) 00:04:00( 41)
00:08:54 00:16:13 00:21:32 00:34:55 00:39:03 00:44:54 00:46:55 00:49:41 00:53:55 00:56:15 01:00:15
29 Смирнов Александр Дубровская СОШ 74 1990 00:06:29( 31) 00:04:07( 34) 00:02:59( 35) 00:06:04( 33) 00:06:15( 39) 00:02:18( 38) 00:03:08( 37) 00:11:50( 32)
00:06:29 00:10:36 00:13:35 00:19:39 00:25:54 00:28:12 00:31:20 00:43:10
30 Осинев Александр Дубровская СОШ 78 1993 00:02:42( 31) 00:05:44( 35) 00:06:53( 34) 00:03:59( 33) 00:09:03( 39) 00:02:02( 38) 00:11:03( 37) 00:11:17( 42) 00:05:13( 36)
00:02:42 00:08:26 00:15:19 00:19:18 00:28:21 00:30:23 00:41:26 00:52:43 00:57:56
31 Понамарев Григорий Дубровская СОШ 79 1994 00:04:45( 32) 00:07:52( 39) 00:01:53( 38) 00:02:45( 37) 00:13:34( 38) 00:06:01( 40) 00:02:34( 41) 00:04:32( 42) 00:03:20( 36)
00:04:45 00:12:37 00:14:30 00:17:15 00:30:49 00:36:50 00:39:24 00:43:56 00:47:16
МС, 7 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Трофимов Иван 156 школа 94 1996 00:32:35 1 00:04:04( 32) 00:06:59( 39) 00:01:42( 38) 00:02:37( 37) 00:08:02( 35) 00:02:14( 34) 00:04:12( 31)
00:04:04 00:11:03 00:12:45 00:15:22 00:23:24 00:25:38 00:29:50
2 Белоусов Юрий Морозовка 85 1997 00:39:47 2 00:02:29( 31) 00:04:27( 35) 00:06:48( 37) 00:02:09( 38) 00:02:03( 39) 00:07:42( 33) 00:00:12( 33) 00:10:09( 32)
00:02:29 00:06:56 00:13:44 00:15:53 00:17:56 00:25:38 00:25:50 00:35:59
3 Надтока Андрей Морозовка 86 1997 00:42:07 3 00:02:24( 31) 00:04:47( 35) 00:06:46( 37) 00:02:07( 38) 00:01:57( 39) 00:07:33( 33) 00:11:50( 32)
00:02:24 00:07:11 00:13:57 00:16:04 00:18:01 00:25:34 00:37:24
4 Величкин Сергей Морозовка 90 1997 00:59:43 4 00:08:58( 32) 00:07:15( 31) 00:05:19( 35) 00:13:40( 34) 00:03:55( 33) 00:05:53( 38) 00:01:31( 39)
00:08:58 00:16:13 00:21:32 00:35:12 00:39:07 00:45:00 00:46:31
5 Павликовский Валера Дубровский ДД 26 1998 01:16:48 5 00:05:36( 32) 00:23:29( 36) 00:03:55( 42) 00:07:43( 41) 00:08:10( 40) 00:05:45( 37) 00:03:41( 38) 00:02:47( 39)
00:05:36 00:29:05 00:33:00 00:40:43 00:48:53 00:54:38 00:58:19 01:01:06
6 Шильников Владимир Рахья 5 1997 00:21:44( 39) 00:02:29( 38) 00:07:21( 37) 00:11:59( 35) 00:20:24( 31) 00:00:09( 31)
00:21:44 00:24:13 00:31:34 00:43:33 01:03:57 01:04:06
7 Иванов Леонид Дубровский ДД 24 1997 00:25:10( 39) 00:13:03( 32) 00:21:16( 39) 00:10:45( 42) 00:10:47( 40) 00:16:09( 33)
00:25:10 00:38:13 00:59:29 01:10:14 01:21:01 01:37:10
8 Старков Илья 156 школа 95 1996 00:04:26( 32) 00:06:55( 39) 00:01:47( 38) 00:02:35( 37) 00:08:08( 35) 00:02:42( 34) 00:03:46( 31)
00:04:26 00:11:21 00:13:08 00:15:43 00:23:51 00:26:33 00:30:19
МВ, 9 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Ефимов Сергей Белые ночи II 63 1996 00:37:23 1 00:03:16( 32) 00:07:09( 39) 00:04:19( 36) 00:02:14( 42) 00:05:00( 38) 00:02:35( 40) 00:02:56( 37) 00:04:14( 35) 00:03:12( 31)
00:03:16 00:10:25 00:14:44 00:16:58 00:21:58 00:24:33 00:27:29 00:31:43 00:34:55
2 Шайкин Николай Белые ночи II 65 1996 00:39:47 2 00:03:25( 32) 00:04:39( 36) 00:02:07( 42) 00:11:05( 39) 00:01:02( 38) 00:02:01( 40) 00:02:16( 37) 00:08:41( 33) 00:02:41( 31)
00:03:25 00:08:04 00:10:11 00:21:16 00:22:18 00:24:19 00:26:35 00:35:16 00:37:57
3 Оглуздин Кирилл 156 школа 96 1994 00:50:54 3 00:06:28( 32) 00:04:54( 33) 00:07:58( 39) 00:01:30( 38) 00:03:32( 40) 00:04:56( 37) 00:08:20( 35) 00:05:42( 34) 00:03:57( 31)
00:06:28 00:11:22 00:19:20 00:20:50 00:24:22 00:29:18 00:37:38 00:43:20 00:47:17
4 Яковлев Алексей 156 школа 97 1994 00:51:12 4 00:06:31( 32) 00:04:55( 33) 00:07:59( 39) 00:01:38( 38) 00:03:25( 40) 00:05:11( 37) 00:08:22( 35) 00:00:45( 35) 00:04:40( 34) 00:03:55( 31)
00:06:31 00:11:26 00:19:25 00:21:03 00:24:28 00:29:39 00:38:01 00:38:46 00:43:26 00:47:21
5 Шевченко Руслан Морозовка 82 1995 01:11:52 5 00:02:47( 31) 00:05:53( 35) 00:06:33( 34) 00:04:03( 33) 00:09:03( 39) 00:02:09( 38) 00:11:01( 37) 00:11:45( 42) 00:04:42( 36)
00:02:47 00:08:40 00:15:13 00:19:16 00:28:19 00:30:28 00:41:29 00:53:14 00:57:56
6 Шевцов Максим Романовская СОШ 35 1995 01:31:45 6 00:10:36( 32) 00:11:14( 36) 00:03:39( 42) 00:10:18( 41) 00:07:51( 39) 00:01:45( 38) 00:13:29( 37) 00:11:51( 33) 00:06:18( 34) 00:11:33( 31)
00:10:36 00:21:50 00:25:29 00:35:47 00:43:38 00:45:23 00:58:52 01:10:43 01:17:01 01:28:34
7 Поитонен Антон Романовская СОШ 37 1995 01:38:06 7 00:05:36( 32) 00:22:21( 36) 00:03:54( 42) 00:10:11( 41) 00:07:55( 39) 00:02:09( 38) 00:12:41( 37) 00:12:15( 33) 00:06:44( 34) 00:10:47( 31)
00:05:36 00:27:57 00:31:51 00:42:02 00:49:57 00:52:06 01:04:47 01:17:02 01:23:46 01:34:33
8 Суровцев Сергей Дубровский ДД 22 1994 00:05:31( 32) 00:07:29( 39) 00:01:38( 38) 00:02:46( 37) 00:19:01( 40) 00:03:03( 41) 00:04:43( 42) 00:03:12( 36)
00:05:31 00:13:00 00:14:38 00:17:24 00:36:25 00:39:28 00:44:11 00:47:23
9 Соколин Андрей Дубровский ДД 23 1995 00:05:11( 32) 00:10:20( 38) 00:02:36( 37) 00:12:53( 38) 00:00:10( 38) 00:10:12( 41) 00:02:56( 41) 00:07:16( 40) 00:00:32( 40) 00:05:56( 37) 00:06:05( 39) 00:00:42( 39)
00:05:11 00:15:31 00:18:07 00:31:00 00:31:10 00:41:22 00:44:18 00:51:34 00:52:06 00:58:02 01:04:07 01:04:49
10 Поляков Костя Романовская СОШ 30 1994 00:05:09( 32) 00:07:24( 39) 00:01:53( 38) 00:02:49( 37) 00:13:08( 38) 00:06:29( 40) 00:02:57( 41) 00:04:32( 42) 00:03:03( 36)
00:05:09 00:12:33 00:14:26 00:17:15 00:30:23 00:36:52 00:39:49 00:44:21 00:47:24
11 Фольков Витя Дубровская СОШ 80 1995 00:06:28( 31) 00:04:10( 34) 00:04:19( 35)
00:06:28 00:10:38 00:14:57
ЖС, 7 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Туник Настя Морозовка 87 1997 00:42:35 1 00:02:29( 31) 00:04:39( 35) 00:06:42( 37) 00:02:08( 38) 00:01:58( 39) 00:07:35( 33) 00:11:26( 32)
00:02:29 00:07:08 00:13:50 00:15:58 00:17:56 00:25:31 00:36:57
2 Кузнецова Лиза Морозовка 88 1997 00:42:44 2 00:02:41( 31) 00:04:38( 35) 00:06:53( 37) 00:02:15( 38) 00:01:43( 39) 00:08:13( 33) 00:09:32( 32)
00:02:41 00:07:19 00:14:12 00:16:27 00:18:10 00:26:23 00:35:55
3 Трусова Света Рахья 16 1998 00:55:15 3 00:11:09( 32) 00:08:50( 36) 00:08:06( 39) 00:02:31( 38) 00:04:00( 37) 00:06:49( 35) 00:10:04( 31)
00:11:09 00:19:59 00:28:05 00:30:36 00:34:36 00:41:25 00:51:29
4 Соцкова Татьяна Дубровский ДД 25 1995 01:17:10 4 00:22:05( 36) 00:04:25( 42) 00:07:07( 41) 00:08:11( 40) 00:05:38( 37) 00:03:48( 38) 00:02:42( 39) 00:10:56( 33) 00:05:16( 32)
00:22:05 00:26:30 00:33:37 00:41:48 00:47:26 00:51:14 00:53:56 01:04:52 01:10:08
5 Клещина Катя Рахья 3 1997 00:06:14( 32) 00:15:22( 39) 00:01:55( 38) 00:07:44( 37) 00:07:09( 35) 00:05:12( 31) 00:10:47( 32)
00:06:14 00:21:36 00:23:31 00:31:15 00:38:24 00:43:36 00:54:23
6 Шильникова Кристина Рахья 4 1997 00:21:42( 39) 00:02:07( 38) 00:07:39( 37) 00:07:13( 35) 00:06:09( 31) 00:10:20( 32)
00:21:42 00:23:49 00:31:28 00:38:41 00:44:50 00:55:10
МД, 5 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Медведев Артем Белые ночи IIю 54 2000 00:32:05 1 00:05:54( 32) 00:09:00( 33) 00:04:04( 34) 00:03:24( 35) 00:05:39( 31)
00:05:54 00:14:54 00:18:58 00:22:22 00:28:01
2 Дубенецкий Даниил Белые ночи IIIю 53 2000 00:32:05 1 00:05:55( 32) 00:08:26( 33) 00:04:43( 34) 00:03:14( 35) 00:05:30( 31)
00:05:55 00:14:21 00:19:04 00:22:18 00:27:48
3 Янссон Филип Белые ночи 56 1999 00:33:13 3 00:06:27( 32) 00:08:29( 33) 00:04:34( 34) 00:03:33( 35) 00:05:04( 31)
00:06:27 00:14:56 00:19:30 00:23:03 00:28:07
4 Клещин Андрей Рахья 14 1999 00:35:58 4 00:08:02( 32) 00:09:38( 33) 00:04:24( 34) 00:04:26( 35) 00:05:35( 31)
00:08:02 00:17:40 00:22:04 00:26:30 00:32:05
5 Ибрагимов Алишер Белые ночи 57 1998 00:36:40 5 00:02:11( 31) 00:04:52( 35) 00:18:08( 34) 00:02:58( 33) 00:04:05( 32)
00:02:11 00:07:03 00:25:11 00:28:09 00:32:14
6 Назарчук Юрий Дубровский ДД 28 1999
7 Капусткин Руслан Белые ночи IIю 55 1999 00:06:42( 32)
00:06:42
ЖВ, 9 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Жидкова Алена Белые ночи II 68 1995 00:44:06 1 00:04:43( 32) 00:09:44( 36) 00:04:14( 39) 00:01:25( 38) 00:06:25( 37) 00:05:11( 35) 00:02:22( 34) 00:02:26( 33) 00:05:31( 31)
00:04:43 00:14:27 00:18:41 00:20:06 00:26:31 00:31:42 00:34:04 00:36:30 00:42:01
2 Клименко Валентина Белые ночи II 67 1996 00:44:11 2 00:04:54( 32) 00:09:37( 36) 00:04:06( 39) 00:01:36( 38) 00:06:22( 37) 00:05:12( 35) 00:02:24( 34) 00:02:24( 33) 00:05:36( 31)
00:04:54 00:14:31 00:18:37 00:20:13 00:26:35 00:31:47 00:34:11 00:36:35 00:42:11
3 Василишина Анна Рахья 2 1994 01:07:44 3 00:10:16( 32) 00:09:57( 36) 00:07:49( 39) 00:02:35( 38) 00:03:54( 37) 00:05:41( 35) 00:09:02( 34) 00:05:39( 33) 00:07:38( 31)
00:10:16 00:20:13 00:28:02 00:30:37 00:34:31 00:40:12 00:49:14 00:54:53 01:02:31
4 Пономарева Татьяна Романовская СОШ 31 1995 01:31:17 4 00:10:37( 32) 00:11:08( 36) 00:04:03( 42) 00:10:21( 41) 00:07:37( 39) 00:01:46( 38) 00:13:35( 37) 00:11:35( 33) 00:06:29( 34) 00:11:29( 31)
00:10:37 00:21:45 00:25:48 00:36:09 00:43:46 00:45:32 00:59:07 01:10:42 01:17:11 01:28:40
ЖА, 11 КП
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Мосьпан Олеся Сертолово I 39 1973 00:39:00 1 00:02:00( 31) 00:03:02( 33) 00:02:18( 34) 00:01:43( 35) 00:04:12( 37) 00:03:07( 40) 00:07:29( 38) 00:01:19( 39) 00:04:09( 42) 00:01:56( 36) 00:04:39( 32)
00:02:00 00:05:02 00:07:20 00:09:03 00:13:15 00:16:22 00:23:51 00:25:10 00:29:19 00:31:15 00:35:54
2 Казакова Екатерина Азимут III 50 1959 00:57:33 2 00:04:34( 32) 00:09:14( 36) 00:02:20( 42) 00:06:27( 39) 00:02:07( 38) 00:03:17( 40) 00:04:29( 37) 00:05:46( 35) 00:07:39( 34) 00:02:22( 33) 00:06:20( 31)
00:04:34 00:13:48 00:16:08 00:22:35 00:24:42 00:27:59 00:32:28 00:38:14 00:45:53 00:48:15 00:54:35
3 Хамцова Анастасия Дубровская СОШ 81 1994 01:07:28 3 00:04:59( 32) 00:07:53( 39) 00:01:57( 38) 00:02:39( 37) 00:18:49( 40) 00:03:20( 41) 00:04:28( 42) 00:03:19( 36) 00:11:29( 33) 00:03:16( 34) 00:02:43( 31)
00:04:59 00:12:52 00:14:49 00:17:28 00:36:17 00:39:37 00:44:05 00:47:24 00:58:53 01:02:09 01:04:52
4 Терентьева Даша Рахья 92 1993 01:11:32 4 00:09:16( 32) 00:05:54( 36) 00:09:43( 42) 00:07:55( 40) 00:03:58( 38) 00:02:32( 37) 00:04:33( 39) 00:11:45( 33) 00:02:35( 34) 00:04:55( 35) 00:05:39( 31)
00:09:16 00:15:10 00:24:53 00:32:48 00:36:46 00:39:18 00:43:51 00:55:36 00:58:11 01:03:06 01:08:45
5 Никитина Наталья Азимут 93 1952 01:15:44 5 00:05:28( 32) 00:05:55( 33) 00:11:05( 35) 00:04:49( 34) 00:13:38( 39) 00:02:14( 38) 00:03:15( 37) 00:05:01( 40) 00:04:23( 41) 00:06:02( 42) 00:03:33( 36)
00:05:28 00:11:23 00:22:28 00:27:17 00:40:55 00:43:09 00:46:24 00:51:25 00:55:48 01:01:50 01:05:23
6 Грибнева Мария Дубровская СОШ 75 1991 00:06:31( 31) 00:04:20( 34) 00:02:50( 35) 00:05:58( 33) 00:06:18( 39) 00:02:09( 38) 00:03:12( 37) 00:11:59( 32)
00:06:31 00:10:51 00:13:41 00:19:39 00:25:57 00:28:06 00:31:18 00:43:17
Главный судья Кувшинов В.Л.
Главный секретарь Кувшинов В.Л.